Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1116026
Silber, 13,1 g, 1x mit Rhodolith-Triangel, RW: 52/53/54, 1970-80er Jahre, Tragespuren, punziert OLY.
| Design jewellery BURKHARD OLY, bundle of 3 rings, silver, 13.1 g, 1x with triangular-cut rhodolithe, ring size 52/53/54, 1970-80s, signs of wear, marked OLY.
Category:: jewellery - classic