Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1116027
Silber, 15,9 g, 1x mit Gelbgoldelement 18K, 1x mit Labradorithcabochon in Navetteform, RW: 52/57, 1970-80er Jahre, Tragespuren, punziert OLY.
| Design jewellery BURKHARD OLY, bundle of 2 rings, silver, 15.9 g, 1x with 18K yellow gold detail, 1x with navette-cabochon-cut labradorithe, ring size 52/57, 1970-80s, signs of wear, marked OLY.
Category:: jewellery - classic