Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1116031
Silber, 35,5 g, 1x mit 2 antik facettierten Granaten, Innenumfang 18/19,5 cm, 1970-80er Jahre, Tragespuren, punziert OLY.
| Design jewellery BURKHARD OLY, bundle of 2 bangles, silver, 35,5 g, 1x with 2 antique-faceted garnets, inner circumferences18/19.5 cm, 1970-80s, signs of wear, marked OLY.
Category:: jewellery - classic