Catalog number: 123 / Lot number: 1116042
3-reihig, GG 18K, barocke Süßwasserzuchtperlen im Größenverlauf, 103,7 g, L: 41 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Zertifikatskarte. (6)
| 3-row necklace made of fresh water cultured pearls in different colours and 18K yellow gold, 103.7 g, L: 41 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, including certificate card.
Category:: jewellery - classic