Catalog number: 126 / Lot number: 1116047
davon 2 Armbänder und 1 Kette mit Silberteilen, vergoldet, L: 60 cm, 123,4 g, 20./21. Jh., etwas Oxidation, leichte Tragespuren. (19)
| 3-piece bundle of amber jewellery, of which 2 bracelets and 1 necklace with silver parts, gilded, L: 60 cm, 123,4 g, 20th/21st century, signs of oxidation, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic