Catalog number: 129 / Lot number: 1116056
aus Walzen im Größenverlauf 8-16 mm, butterscotch, tlw. meliert, mittig 3 Kugeln aus rekonstruiertem Bernstein, L: 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of amber, rolls graduating from 8 to 16 mm, butterscotch, partly mottled, in the centre 3 beads from recronstructed amber, L: 45 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic