Catalog number: 131 / Lot number: 1116060
an Fuchsschwanzkette L: 55 cm, D: 4,2 cm, Silber, 27,4 g, 20./21. Jh., schöner Erhalt, mit unbekannter Herstellerpunze, Kauf bei Juwelier Wilpert (Freiburg).
| Unique pendant with slate plate and inlay of fine gold, with necklace L: 55 cm, D: 4.2 cm, silver 27.4 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition, with unknown makers mark, purchase by jeweller Wilpert (Freiburg).
Category:: jewellery - classic