Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1116845
überwiegend Tierfiguren: 5 verschiedene Hunde, 1 Bison, 8 Affen, 1 Schildkröte, 1 Eisbär, 1 Bär, 1 Elch, 1 Tiger mit 2 Jungtieren, 3 Hirsche, 3 Vögel, 23 Schafe, 6 Hirten, u.a. Überwiegend ungemarkt, tlw. besch., geklebt, Maße: 3, 5cm- 13 cm.
| LINEOL collection of over 50 mass figures, mostly animal figures: 5 different dogs, 1 bison, 8 monkeys, 1 turtle, 1 polar bear, 1 bear, 1 elk, 1 tiger with 2 cubs, 3 birds, 3 deer, 23 sheep, 6 shepherds, among others. Mostly unmarked, partly damaged, glued , Dimensions: 3.5cm - 13cm.
Category:: toys