Catalog number: 841 / Lot number: 1116910
Objekt in verschiedenen Materialien, auf Platte montiert im Rahmen, unterhalb des Kissens betitelt, monogrammiert und datiert 'D G 79', auf der Plattenrückseite signiert und datiert 'D. Göltenboth 81', HxB: Außenmaße ca. 47x38 cm. Altersspuren.
| GÖLTENBOTH, DIETER (1933-2013), "Bildkissen", 1979, Object in various materials, mounted on panel in frame, titled, monogrammed and dated 'D G 79' below the cushion, signed and dated 'D. Göltenboth 81', HxW: outer dimensions approx. 47x38 cm. Traces of age.
Category:: sculptures