Catalog number: 1612 / Lot number: 1115494
verschneites Erzgebirge, u.re. signiert und datiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 30x40 cm (43x53 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| FERBUS, RUDOLF (born 1929), "Drei Brüder, vom Keilberg", 1999, snow-covered Erzgebirge, signed and dated lower right, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 30x40 cm (43x53 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous