Catalog number: 1636 / Lot number: 1116857
Mischtechnik, verso bezeichnet und datiert, HxB: ca. 37x35 cm (41x39,5 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| WESNER, ROLAND (1940-1987), "Novalis", 1978, Mixed media, verso inscribed and dated, HxW: approx. 37x35 cm (41x39.5 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With glazed frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous