Catalog number: 68 / Lot number: 1113246
GG 18K mit Perlmutteinlagen, 60,6 gr, Innenumfang ca. 16 cm (flexibel), 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (4)
| BULGARI bracelet "Serpenti", 18K YG with mother-of-pearl inlays, 60.6 gr, inner circumference ca. 16 cm (flexible), 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic