Catalog number: 134 / Lot number: 1117027
akt. NP (2024): 4.750 €, RG 18K, 14,2 g, L: 19 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert VCA JB131308. (27)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS bracelet "Vintage Alhambra" with 5 motives, current NP (2024): 4,750 €, RG 18K, 14.2 g, L: 19 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, engraved VCA JB 131308.
Category:: jewellery - classic