Catalog number: 68 / Lot number: 1072664
Monogram Canvas Serie mit goldfarbener Hardware und naturbelassenem Leder (starke Patina). Klassisches Modell mit kurzem Gliederkettenriemen und langem Lederriemen. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 25x4x12cm.
| Monogram Canvas series with gold tone hardware and natural leather (strong patina). Classic model with short link chain strap and long leather strap. Heavy signs of use present. 25x4x12cm.
Category:: accessories