Catalog number: 2558 / Lot number: 1115610
1 x Württemberg - 10 Mark 1903/A,Wilhelm II., ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, Randkerben, Randfehler, 3,96g Au rau. 1 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1887/A, Wilhelm II., ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, verschmutzt, Stempelriss, Randkerben, 7,98g rau. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| 2 x German Empire in Gold : 1 x Wurtemberg and 1 x Prussia - 1 x Wurtemberg - 10 Mark 1903/A, Wilhelm II, VF, rubbed, scratches, toning, slightly soiled, edge nicks, edge flaws, 3,96g Au rough. 1 x Prussia - 20 Mark 1887/A, Wilhelm II, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, soiled, die crack, edge nicks, 7,98g rough. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen