Catalog number: 17 / Lot number: 1111335
Mit Band (bearbeitet), in Gold. OEK-Nummer: 2467. Emaille rückseitig etwas beschädigt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Duchy of Saxe-Altenburg - Ducal Saxe-Ernestine House Order Commander's Cross 1864 - 1935. With ribbon (processed), in gold. OEK number: 2467, enamel somewhat damaged on the reverse. Signs of age and wear.
Category:: historical