Catalog number: 2822 / Lot number: 1111474
Frankreich, Anfang 20.Jh., Holz, geschnitzt und vergoldet mit Samtbespannung, HxB: 120/120 cm. Fehlstellen im Holzgestell.
| SMALL FOLDING SCREEN
France, early 20th century, wood, carved and gilded with velvet covering, HxW: 120/120 cm. Flaws in the wooden frame.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings