Catalog number: 2835 / Lot number: 1112432
19. Jh., nussbaumfurniert auf geschwungenen Beinen. HxBxT: 72/39/30 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| NIGHT TABLE,
19th century, walnut veneer on curved legs. HxWxD: 72/39/30 cm. Slight signs of age and wear.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings