Catalog number: 2129 / Lot number: 1117236
Sehr schön - vorzüglich. 5,8 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| France/GOLD - Napoleon III. 20 francs1865. Very fine - extremely fine. 5.81 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose