Catalog number: 80 / Lot number: 1117804
Korpus aus schwarzem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details 18K GG/WG Feder. Etui anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK 149". Body made of black precious resin with gold-plated details 18K GG/WG nib. Case enclosed. Signs of wear present.
Category:: writing utensils