Catalog number: 171 / Lot number: 1117973
zus. ca. 0,81 ct, ca. FW (G)/VS, im Halbkreis, aktueller NP (2024): 8.600 €, Ref. Nr. 60003951, Platin, 7,4 g, RW: 50, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert TIFFANY & CO.
| TIFFANY & CO memoire ring "Tiffany Setting" with 9 brilliant-cut diamonds half around totalling ca. 0.81 ct, ca. FW (G)/VS, current NP (2024): 8,600 €, Ref. Nr. 60003951, platinum 7.4 g, ring size 50, 21st century, signs of wear, engraved TIFFANY & CO.
Category:: jewellery - classic