Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1115891
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 30/23 cm. rest. Rahmen, HxB: 42/36 cm.
| FLEMISH SCHOOL OF THE MID-19TH CENTURY "Fish seller with scales"
Oil on wood, HxW: 30/23 cm. rest. Frame, hxw: 42/36 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous