Catalog number: 3000 / Lot number: 1119081
20.Jh., Nussbaum, Pflaume und Ahorn, dreischübiger Korpus mit geschweifter Front auf gedrückt-kugeligen Füsschen, gefeldert furniert, Griffe aus Messing, HxBxT: 15/26/13,5 cm. Altersspuren.
| MODEL CHEST OF DRAWERS IN BAROQUE STYLE
20th century, walnut, plum and maple, three-tier corpus with curved front on pressed spherical feet, veneered in veneer, brass handles, HxWxD: 15/26/13.5 cm. Traces of age.
Category:: varia