Catalog number: 2033 / Lot number: 1117342
jeweils original gekapselt (teils beschädigte Kapsel), davon 1 oz Jg. 1990 / 1991 (2x) / 1993 sowie 2 oz Jg. 1993, prägefrisch, teils mit Patina. Insgesamt ca. 186 g Feinsilber.
| Australia /SILVER - Elizabeth II Kookaburra 4 x 1 oz / 1 x 2 oz, each original encapsulated (partly damaged capsule), thereof 1 oz year 1990 / 1991 (2x) / 1993 as well as 2 oz year 1993, BU with patina. 186 g fine silver in total.
Category:: Münzen- Investoren Angebote