Catalog number: 2172 / Lot number: 1117920
Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1905 F. J.296. Sehr schön - vorzüglich. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|German Empire/GOLD - Württemberg. Wilhelm II. 20 marks 1905 F. J.296. Very fine - extremely fine. 7.16 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose