Catalog number: 2179 / Lot number: 1118446
Leicht verschmutzt und berieben, sonst fast sehr schön/sehr schön. 3,58 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. William I. 10 marks 1878 C J.245. Slightly soiled and slightly polished, otherwise almost very fine/very fine. 3.58 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Einzellose