Catalog number: 2536 / Lot number: 1116725
dabei u.a. z.B. 1 x Sachsen Albertiner - Taler 1830, König Anton, ss, Tönung, Grünspan, Kratzer, Randfehler, berieben, 27,4g Ag rau sowie auch 1 x Sachsen Kurlinie - Taler 1871/B, Johann V., vz-, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben, 18,5g Ag rau. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
| Small 8-piece collection of historical Saxon coins - including e.g. 1 x Saxony Albertine - Taler 1830, King Anton, VF, toning, verdigris, scratches, edge defects, rubbed, 27,4g Ag rough as well as 1 x Saxony Electoral Line - Taler 1871/B, Johann V, EF-, toning, scratches, rubbed, 18,5g Ag rough. Condition always different. Best to view.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen