Catalog number: 17 / Lot number: 1119791
Silber, 61,7 g, bestehend aus 1 Collier L: 44 cm mit passendem Armband L: 18,5 cm und 1 Armband mit 6 oval facettierten Citrinen, L: 18 cm, Sicherheitskettchen fehlend, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 3-piece bundle of jewellery, silver, 61.7 g, consisting of 1 necklace L: 44 cm with matching bracelet L: 18.5 cm and 1 bracelet with 6 oval faceted citrines, L: 18 cm, safety chain is missing, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic