Catalog number: 56 / Lot number: 1088313
Motiv "Blüte, Blätter, Frucht ", ca. 48 x 33 mm, montiert mit GG 14K, 36,6 g, L: ca. 65 x 33 mm, 2.H. 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Pendant with carved malachite cameo, motif "Flower, Leaves, Fruit ", ca. 48 x 33 mm, mounted with 14K yellow gold, 36.6 g, L: ca. 65 x 33 mm, 2nd half of 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic