Catalog number: 71 / Lot number: 1084818
WEISS-LGW(H-I)/VS, GG 18K, 5,6 g, RW: 49, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with 23 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling 0.67 ct (engraved), WHITE-STW(H-I)/VS, 18K yellow gold. 5.6 g, ring size 49, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic