Catalog number: 74 / Lot number: 1084813
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, umgeben von 10 Achtkantdiamanten, ges. ca. 0,1 ct, GG/WG 14K, 6.0 g, RW: 53, Mitte 20. Jh., geringe Tragespuren, Ringgrößenänderung.
| Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.20 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, surrounded by 10 single-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.1 ct, 14K yellow and white gold, 6.0 g, ring size 53, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear, ring size changement.
Category:: jewellery - classic