Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1119403
WIKING Schlachtschiffe: 'Lützow', 'Hood' und 'Scharnhorst'. HANSA S: 'Tirpitz', Hersteller TRIDENT: 'T 1301 Erzherzog Franz Ferdinand' und 'T 310 New Jersey' (Klebestelle), NEPTUN Schlachtschiff 'Littorio'; 'Bismarck' und 'Richelieu', tlw. Sammlerbemalung, dazu eine Holzvitrine mit Acrylverglasung L 34 x H 55, 5 x T 6, 5 cm, Altersspuren, tlw. besch. Schiffe mit doppelseitigem Klebeband befestigt, dazu Breyer, Siegfried 'Schlachtschiffe und Schlachtkreuzer', Karl Müller Verlag 1993.
| 9 warships from different manufacturers in a display case, scale 1:1250, WIKING battleships: 'Lützow', 'Hood' and 'Scharnhorst'. HANSA S: 'Tirpitz', manufacturer TRIDENT: 'T 1301 Erzherzog Franz Ferdinand' and 'T 310 New Jersey' (glued), NEPTUN battleship 'Littorio'; 'Bismarck' and 'Richelieu', partly collector's painting, with a wooden display case with front glazing L 34 x H 55.5 x D 6.5 cm, ships attached with double-sided tape, signs of age, partly dam., plus Breyer, Siegfried 'Battleships and Battlecruisers', Karl Müller Verlag 1993.
Category:: toys