Catalog number: 603 / Lot number: 1118092
14 Teile: 5 Mokkatassen, 5 Untertassen (1x beschädigt, 1x mit Riss), 1 Mokkakanne (Deckelröschen bestoßen), 1 Zuckerdose (Deckelröschen best.), 1 Sahnegießer und 1 Salière (1. Wahl). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MEISSEN mocha service 'Red Rose', 1st and 2nd choice, 20th cent. 14 pieces: 5 mocha cups, 5 saucers (1x damaged, 1x with crack), 1 mocha pot (lid flower bumped), 1 sugar bowl (lid flower bumped), 1 cream jug and 1 salière (1st choice). Signs of use and age.
Category:: china / porcelain