Catalog number: 621 / Lot number: 1118546
1 Teetasse (704), 2 Untertassen (704, 1 beschädigt), 1 Teekanne (604), 1 Sahnegießer (644), 1 Zuckerdose (663), 1 Ovaltablett (417), 1 Deckeldose (6031, Deckel besch.), 1 Ovalschälchen (7781) und 1 Blattschale (205, besch.). Teilweise leicht berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| HEREND 10 service pieces 'Apponyi green', 20th century. 1 teacup (704), 2 saucers (704, 1 damaged), 1 teapot (604), 1 cream jug (644), 1 sugar bowl (663), 1 oval tray (417), 1 lidded box (6031, lid damaged), 1 oval dish (7781) and 1 leaf dish (205, damaged). Slightly rubbed in places, signs of age and use.
Category:: china / porcelain