Catalog number: 651 / Lot number: 1117687
6 Kaffeetassen (756), 6 Teetassen (525, 1 mit Riss), 7 Untertassen (525, 082, 1 beschädigt), 7 Kuchenteller (574, 617), 1 Teekanne (611), 1 Zuckerdose (605), 1 Sahnegießer (522) und 1 Platte (716). Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| ROYAL COPENHAGEN 30-piece coffee and tea service 'Musselmalet half lace', 1st choice, 20th century. 6 coffee cups (756), 6 teacups (525, 1 with crack), 7 saucers (525, 082, 1 damaged), 7 cake plates (574, 617), 1 teapot (611), 1 sugar bowl (605), 1 cream jug (522) and 1 platter (716). Slight signs of age and use.
Category:: china / porcelain