Catalog number: 656 / Lot number: 1120273
Porzellan, Bukett, bunt, königsblauer Reifen glasiert und Goldrand, je unter dem Boden mit unterglasurblauer Schwertermarke, Formnummer und Malermarke. Min. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MEISSEN "10 coffee place settings" 19th/20th cent.
Porcelain, bouquet, colourful, glazed royal blue hoop and gold rim, each with underglaze blue sword mark, shape number and painter's mark under the base. Minor signs of age and wear.
Category:: china / porcelain