Catalog number: 1604 / Lot number: 1116688
Öl auf Leinwand, unsig., HxB: 35/28 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 60/53 cm.
| ITALIAN PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "Shepherd boy and fortune teller"
Oil on canvas, unsigned, hxw: 35/28 cm. Traces of age, craquelure. Frame, hxw: 60/53 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous