Catalog number: 1617 / Lot number: 1117402
Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. HxB: ca. 34 x 25 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 42 x 33 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren, Craquelébildung. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| 19th century painter, "Kirchgang im Winter", oil on canvas, relined. HxW: approx. 34 x 25 cm (HxW frame: approx. 42 x 33 cm). Traces of age and rubbing, craquelure. With frame (traces of age).
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous