Catalog number: 1626 / Lot number: 1117967
unten rechts unleserlich signiert, Öl auf Holz, retuschiert. HxB: ca. 26 x 39 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 37,5 x 50,5 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| UNKNOWN ARTIST, "Horsewoman jumping", illegibly signed lower right, oil on wood, retouched. HxW: approx. 26 x 39 cm (HxW frame: approx. 37.5 x 50.5 cm). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame (traces of age).
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous