Catalog number: 1637 / Lot number: 1118841
Öl auf Platte, signiert und datiert "J.Eberhardt 1870", HxB: 26/31 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 35/40 cm.
| LATE 19th CENTURY PAINTER "Stags in a forest clearing".
Oil on panel, signed and dated: "J.Eberhardt 1870", HxW: 26/31 cm. Traces of age. Frame, hxw: 35/40 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous