Catalog number: 1674 / Lot number: 1097790
Öl auf Leinwand, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 50/61 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 66/75 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Rococo Group in a Park".
Oil on canvas, illegibly signed, HxW: 50/61 cm. Frame, HxW: 66/75 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous