Catalog number: 3014 / Lot number: 1118188
Messinggehäuse, weisses Émailblatt mit römischen Ziffern, arabische Minuterie und verzierte Zeiger. H: 28,5 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, berieben. Funktion nicht überprüft.
| Table clock in classicist style. FRANCE, 20th century. Brass case, white enamel dial with Roman numerals, Arabic minute scale and decorated hands. H: 28.5 cm. Signs of age and use, worn. Function not checked.
Category:: varia