Catalog number: 3312 / Lot number: 1119212
1.) BIDJAR, ca. 84x76 cm. 2.) Medaillonteppich aus Seide, ca. 90x63 cm. 3.) Medaillonteppich aus Seide, 93x63 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch. KEIN VERSAND IN DIE USA
| Mixed lot: 3 small oriental rugs: 1st) BIDJAR, approx. 84x76 cm. 2nd) Silk medallion rug, approx. 90x63 cm. 3rd) Silk medallion carpet, 93x63 cm. Signs of age and wear, dam. NO SHIPPING TO THE USA
Category:: carpets