Catalog number: 67 / Lot number: 1120623
Boxcalf Leder in Dunkelblau mit vergoldeter Hardware, Riemen mit Klammer und Reißverschluss, Innenraum mit zwei Fächern, eines mit Reißverschluss. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, Abrieb an den Kanten, Flecken. 31 x 8,5 x 21 cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE shouder bag "TRIM", coll.: 1985. Box calf leather in dark blue with gold-plated hardware, strap with clip and zip, interior with two compartments, one with zip. Signs of heavy wear, abrasion to the edges, stains. 31 x 8.5 x 21 cm.
Category:: bags