Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1120638
Silberfarbene Uhr mit weißem Ziffernblatt. Eingefasst in schwarzem Lederetui. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Maße Etui 6,5x6cm.
| MONTBLANC travel clock “PIX 7056”. Silver-colored watch with white dial. Set in a black leather case. Slight signs of wear. Case dimensions 6.5x6cm.
Category:: accessories