Catalog number: 76 / Lot number: 1120238
Koll. 2010. Akt. NP.: 1.550,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit kleinem Innenfach. Staubbeutel, Schloss und Schlüssel anbei. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden (Patina, Abrieb, Flecken).
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "SPEEDY 25". Coll. 2010. Retail price 1.550,-€. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and gold-colored hardware. Classic model with small inner compartment. Dust bag, lock and key enclosed. Signs of heavy wear (patina, abrasion, stains).
Category:: bags