Catalog number: 2026 / Lot number: 1119641
Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön. 6,09 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria/GOLD - Franz Joseph I. 20 crowns 1902. Tiny rim nick, very fine. 6,09 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: Münzen- Investoren Angebote