Catalog number: 2504 / Lot number: 1119603
Andorra 10 Diners 1991 "Karl der Große". Niederlande 2,5, 10 und 25 ECU 1991 "Erasmus von Rotterdam", 25 ECU 1991 "Silberhochzeit Beatrix und Claus", 2,5 und 10 ECU 1992 "Wilhelm I.". Gibraltar 14 ECU 1992 "Rittermotiv". Spanien 1 ECU 1989 "Europa und der Stier", 5 ECU 1989 "Karl V. zu Pferde" (2x). Album im Inneren leicht beschädigt, anbei Zertifikate von MDM. Leichte Tönung, prägefrisch und stempelglanz. Insg. ca. 152 g Feinsilber.
| Small collection of ECU cois in an album from MDM. 11 pieces. Andorra 10 Diners 1991 "Charlemagne". Netherlands 2,5, 10 and 25 ECU 1991 "Erasmus of Rotterdam", 25 ECU 1991 "Silver Wedding Beatrix and Claus", 2,5 and 10 ECU 1992 "William I.". Gibraltar 14 ECU 1992 "Knight motif". Spain 1 ECU 1989 "Europe and the Bull", 5 ECU 1989 "Charles V. on horseback" (2x). Album slightly damaged inside, certificates from MDM attached. Light tint, uncirculated and brilliant uncirculated. Total approx. 152 g fine silver.
Category:: Münzen- Sammlungen