Catalog number: 29 / Lot number: 1120244
akt. NP: €2.100, GG/RG/WG 18K, 8,0 g, RW: 53, B.: ca. 3,4 mm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke, original Samttasche.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", current retail price: €2,100, 18K YG/RG/WG, ring size 53, width: approx. 3.4 mm, minor signs of wear, maker's mark, original velvet pouch.
Category:: jewellery - classic