Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1120708
ca. LGW (I)/SI, WG 18K, 5 g, RW: 55, elegante Form, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit Herstellerpunze, solide Verarbeitung.
| WILHELM MÜLLER solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.93 ct (marked), ca. STW (I)/SI, 18K white gold, 5 g, ring size 55, elegant model, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, with maker's mark, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic